Dell 16ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (5-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-7369

Dell 16ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (5-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-7369
Dell 16ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (5-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-7369
Manufacturer Name : Dell
Manufacturer Part # : 310-7369
Your price: $311.71
Discounted price: $249.37
You Save : $62.34 (20% Special Discount)
Availability: Yes
Quantity: