Dell 328ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (2-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-1948

Dell 328ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (2-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-1948
Dell 328ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (2-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-1948
Manufacturer Name : Dell
Manufacturer Part # : 310-1948
Your price: $469.55
Discounted price: $352.16
You Save : $117.39 (25% Special Discount)
Availability: Yes
Quantity: