Dell 16ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (2-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-1944

Dell 16ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (2-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-1944
Dell 16ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (2-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-1944
Manufacturer Name : Dell
Manufacturer Part # : 310-1944
Your price: $290.26
Discounted price: $232.21
You Save : $58.05 (20% Special Discount)
Availability: Yes
Quantity: