Dell 7ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (2-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-1943

Dell 7ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (2-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-1943
Dell 7ft Multi-Mode SC-LC Fibre Channel Cable (2-Pack) Mfr P/N 310-1943
Manufacturer Name : Dell
Manufacturer Part # : 310-1943
Your price: $218.35
Discounted price: $185.59
You Save : $32.76 (15% Special Discount)
Availability: Yes
Quantity: