Dell 16ft Multi-Mode FC Cable LC-LC CUST Mfr P/N 310-1625

Dell 16ft Multi-Mode FC Cable LC-LC CUST Mfr P/N 310-1625
Dell 16ft Multi-Mode FC Cable LC-LC CUST Mfr P/N 310-1625
Manufacturer Name : Dell
Manufacturer Part # : 310-1625
Your price: $151.75
Discounted price: $128.99
You Save : $22.76 (15% Special Discount)
Availability: Yes
Quantity: